Skip to Content

schedule

Ottavi di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 02/03/2019 13:30 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:4
1 sab 02/03/2019 14:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 1:3
1 sab 02/03/2019 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:3
1 sab 02/03/2019 17:30 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 4:9
1 sab 02/03/2019 17:30 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:17
1 sab 02/03/2019 17:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Trento U17 0:3
1 sab 02/03/2019 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 0:9
1 sab 02/03/2019 20:00 HC Gherdeina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 1:3
2 mar 05/03/2019 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Gherdeina U17 4:2
2 mar 05/03/2019 16:30 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Real Torino U17 10:0
2 mar 05/03/2019 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 4:3
2 mar 05/03/2019 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17 9:4
2 mar 05/03/2019 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 9:0
2 mar 05/03/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 3:2
2 mar 05/03/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 12:0
2 mar 05/03/2019 20:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 1:0

Quarti di finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/03/2019 15:45 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:4
1 sab 09/03/2019 16:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 5:0
1 sab 09/03/2019 18:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 5:4
1 sab 09/03/2019 18:15 HC Trento U17 Wipptal Broncos U17 5:2
2 mer 13/03/2019 16:45 Wipptal Broncos U17 HC Trento U17 3:4
2 mer 13/03/2019 17:15 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 1:5
2 mer 13/03/2019 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:4
2 mer 13/03/2019 17:50 HCB Foxes Academy U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 2:6
3 sab 16/03/2019 15:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17 2:3 OT

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mer 20/03/2019 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17
1 mer 20/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
2 sab 23/03/2019 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
2 sab 23/03/2019 18:30 HC Trento U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
3 lun 25/03/2019 18:45 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Trento U17
3 lun 25/03/2019 19:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17