Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 3:5
1 sab 15/09/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 1:7
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 2:5
2 sab 22/09/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valli del Noce U17 11:4
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 7:2
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 JT Ora/Egna U17 0:8
3 sab 29/09/2018 16:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:15 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Gherdeina U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Gherdeina U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 15:00 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 12:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Valli del Noce U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 17:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 18:00 HC Valli del Noce U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Merano Junior U17 0:1
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Trento U17 2:3 OT
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17 0:1
2 sab 22/09/2018 11:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 3:2
2 sab 22/09/2018 15:30 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Trento U17 1:6
2 sab 22/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Pieve / Cortina U17 2:0
3 sab 29/09/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Merano Junior U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Trento U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 14:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 18:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Trento U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Merano Junior U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
6 sab 20/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 17:15 Pieve / Cortina U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 HC Merano Junior U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 15:00 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Pieve / Cortina U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
8 mer 07/11/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 11:00 Pieve / Cortina U17 HC Merano Junior U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Trento U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
10 ven 16/11/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 17:45 HC Trento U17 Pieve / Cortina U17

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 15/09/2018 16:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 2:5
1 sab 15/09/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 Milano Rossoblu U17 0:0
2 sab 22/09/2018 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 1:14
2 sab 22/09/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U17 HC Real Torino U17 4:0
3 sab 29/09/2018 15:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
3 sab 29/09/2018 17:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
4 sab 06/10/2018 17:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Real Torino U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 15:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HC Real Torino U17
5 sab 13/10/2018 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 16:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
6 gio 18/10/2018 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 HC Real Torino U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Milano Rossoblu U17
7 sab 27/10/2018 18:30 HC Real Torino U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
8 sab 03/11/2018 17:30 Milano Rossoblu U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
9 dom 11/11/2018 18:00 Fassa / Alleghe U17 HCB Foxes Academy U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 15:00 HC Real Torino U17 Fassa / Alleghe U17
10 sab 17/11/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U17 Milano Rossoblu U17