Skip to Content

schedule

Girone unico
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 09/09/2018 10:30 Rittner Buam U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19 7:1
1 dom 09/09/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:0
1 dom 09/09/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:3
1 dom 09/09/2018 18:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Gherdeina U19 4:1
1 dom 09/09/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:2 SO
1 mar 11/09/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:1
2 dom 16/09/2018 11:15 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:6
2 dom 16/09/2018 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 0:3
2 dom 16/09/2018 15:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Cortina / Pieve U19 4:1
2 dom 16/09/2018 16:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 8:0
2 dom 16/09/2018 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Merano Junior U19 8:2
2 dom 16/09/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 2:5
2 dom 16/09/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Gherdeina U19 6:1
3 dom 23/09/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 2:11
3 dom 23/09/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 6:4
3 dom 23/09/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19 1:2 SO
3 dom 23/09/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:5
3 dom 23/09/2018 17:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:2
3 dom 23/09/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 5:6 SO
3 dom 23/09/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 6:4
4 dom 30/09/2018 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 17:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Merano Junior U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
4 dom 30/09/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 12:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Merano Junior U19
5 dom 07/10/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 17:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
6 dom 14/10/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Gherdeina U19
7 ven 19/10/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
7 ven 19/10/2018 17:40 HC Merano Junior U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
7 ven 19/10/2018 19:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
7 sab 20/10/2018 16:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
7 sab 20/10/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
7 sab 20/10/2018 18:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 12:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
8 dom 21/10/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
7 mer 24/10/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Rittner Buam U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Merano Junior U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 16:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 Rittner Buam U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 18:00 Cortina / Pieve U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
9 dom 28/10/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
1 mer 31/10/2018 19:00 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Merano Junior U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
10 dom 04/11/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Rittner Buam U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 16:30 HCB Foxes Academy U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Gherdeina U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
11 dom 18/11/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 Cortina / Pieve U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 14:00 Valdifiemme JTH U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 HC Merano Junior U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 16:30 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Gherdeina U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
12 dom 25/11/2018 19:00 HCB Foxes Academy U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HCB Foxes Academy U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 12:30 Cortina / Pieve U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 HC Gherdeina U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Valdifiemme JTH U19
13 dom 02/12/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19