Skip to Content

schedule

Fase 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 22/09/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 6:2
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:2 SO
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone 3:4
1 sab 22/09/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 7:5
1 dom 23/09/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Fiemme 6:3
2 mer 26/09/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Alleghe Hockey
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Como
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Merano Pircher
2 gio 27/09/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 Alleghe Hockey Mastini Varese
3 sab 29/09/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme
3 sab 29/09/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
3 dom 30/09/2018 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
4 ven 05/10/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Pergine Sapiens
4 sab 06/10/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher
4 sab 06/10/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
4 dom 07/10/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Fiemme
4 dom 07/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese ASC Auer Ora
5 mer 10/10/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Mastini Varese
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
5 gio 11/10/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey
6 sab 13/10/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme
6 sab 13/10/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora
6 dom 14/10/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
6 dom 14/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey
6 dom 14/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Merano Pircher
7 sab 20/10/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
7 sab 20/10/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como
7 sab 20/10/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Mastini Varese
7 sab 20/10/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano
7 dom 21/10/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens
8 sab 27/10/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Fiemme
8 sab 27/10/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
8 sab 27/10/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Alleghe Hockey
8 dom 28/10/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como
8 dom 28/10/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Eppan Appiano
9 gio 01/11/2018 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Mastini Varese
9 gio 01/11/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como
9 gio 01/11/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Fiemme
9 gio 01/11/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora
10 sab 03/11/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher
10 sab 03/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens
10 sab 03/11/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone HC Eppan Appiano
10 dom 04/11/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Mastini Varese
10 dom 04/11/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey
9 mar 06/11/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 Hockey Como Mastini Varese
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
11 gio 15/11/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Fiemme
12 sab 17/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como
12 sab 17/11/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone ASC Auer Ora
12 dom 18/11/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher
12 dom 18/11/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano
12 dom 18/11/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese Alleghe Hockey
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Mastini Varese
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano
13 sab 24/11/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey
13 dom 25/11/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Como
13 dom 25/11/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese Hockey Pergine Sapiens
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
14 gio 06/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher
15 sab 08/12/2018 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano
15 sab 08/12/2018 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Mastini Varese
15 sab 08/12/2018 20:00 HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone Hockey Como
15 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens
15 sab 08/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
16 sab 15/12/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora
16 sab 15/12/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey
16 dom 16/12/2018 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher
16 dom 16/12/2018 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme
16 dom 16/12/2018 19:30 Mastini Varese HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
17 sab 22/12/2018 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Mastini Varese
17 sab 22/12/2018 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher
17 sab 22/12/2018 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
17 dom 23/12/2018 18:30 Hockey Fiemme ASC Auer Ora
17 dom 23/12/2018 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens
18 gio 27/12/2018 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Mastini Varese SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Falcons Brixen Bressanone
18 gio 27/12/2018 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey