Skip to Content

schedule

Girone A
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:30 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Merano Junior U17 4:2
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Gherdeina U17 9:2
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 JT Ora/Egna U17 HC Gherdeina U17 12:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:15 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 Hockey Como U17 9:2
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Hockey Como U17
3 sab 23/09/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Hockey Como U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:45 JT Ora/Egna U17 Hockey Como U17
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:00 HC Merano Junior U17 HC Gherdeina U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 20:00 HC Merano Junior U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Como U17 Asiago Junior 1935 U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Merano Junior U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 18:00 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 JT Ora/Egna U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:30 Hockey Como U17 HC Gherdeina U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U17 HC Merano Junior U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U17 HC Merano Junior U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 17:30 Hockey Como U17 JT Ora/Egna U17

Girone B
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 18:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17 1:0
2 mer 13/09/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 5:1
2 sab 16/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17 1:0
3 sab 23/09/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
1 mer 27/09/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
5 sab 07/10/2017 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
5 sab 07/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:30 Valdifiemme JTH U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:30 HC Eppan Appiano U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17 HC Pustertal Junior U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 HC Eppan Appiano U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U17 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:15 Hockey Pergine Sapiens U17 Valdifiemme JTH U17

Girone C
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 Da definire HC Valpellice U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
1 sab 09/09/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 18:0
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 7:2
2 ven 22/09/2017 19:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Valpellice U17
3 sab 23/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
3 sab 23/09/2017 19:00 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
5 dom 24/09/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:00 HC Valpellice U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
4 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
5 sab 07/10/2017 16:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Valpellice U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 16:30 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17 HC Valpellice U17
6 sab 14/10/2017 17:00 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 17:00 HC Valpellice U17 HC Diavoli Sesto U17
7 mer 18/10/2017 18:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17
8 sab 28/10/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 12:00 HC Pieve di Cadore U17 HC Valpellice U17
9 mer 01/11/2017 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17 Foxes J. Academy Bolzano U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 12:00 HC Valpellice U17 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U17
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:30 HC Diavoli Sesto U17 HC Pieve di Cadore U17

Girone D
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 09/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 6:4
2 sab 16/09/2017 16:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Rittner Buam U17 0:10
2 sab 16/09/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17 2:6
1 sab 23/09/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
3 sab 30/09/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
3 sab 30/09/2017 17:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
4 sab 07/10/2017 16:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 Rittner Buam U17
4 sab 07/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
5 sab 14/10/2017 15:00 Alleghe / Fassa U17 HC Aosta Gladiators U17
5 sab 14/10/2017 19:00 Rittner Buam U17 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17
6 sab 28/10/2017 16:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U17 Alleghe / Fassa U17
6 sab 28/10/2017 18:30 HC Aosta Gladiators U17 Rittner Buam U17