Skip to Content

schedule

Master Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/12/2017 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Fassa Falcons U19 2:3
1 dom 17/12/2017 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 SG Cortina U19 3:4
1 dom 17/12/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Academy Bolzano U19 3:4
1 lun 18/12/2017 19:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 Rittner Buam U19 4:3
2 mer 20/12/2017 15:30 Rittner Buam U19 Fassa Falcons U19 4:3 OT
2 mer 20/12/2017 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:3
2 gio 21/12/2017 15:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:0
3 mar 26/12/2017 12:45 Fassa Falcons U19 SG Cortina U19 2:3
3 mar 26/12/2017 17:30 Alleghe Hockey U19 Academy Bolzano U19 4:5 SO
3 mar 26/12/2017 18:00 Rittner Buam U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 1:2 OT
3 mar 26/12/2017 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 3:1
4 gio 28/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 SG Cortina U19 4:2
4 gio 28/12/2017 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 4:7
4 gio 28/12/2017 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 2:3 SO
4 gio 28/12/2017 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 Fassa Falcons U19 6:2
5 sab 30/12/2017 12:45 Fassa Falcons U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 4:6
5 sab 30/12/2017 13:00 SG Cortina U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:0
5 sab 30/12/2017 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Academy Bolzano U19 6:2
6 mar 02/01/2018 14:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:3
6 mar 02/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:3
6 mar 02/01/2018 18:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Fassa Falcons U19 5:3
6 mar 02/01/2018 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 SG Cortina U19 4:0
7 dom 07/01/2018 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Academy Bolzano U19 4:5
7 dom 07/01/2018 18:15 Rittner Buam U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 2:3
7 dom 07/01/2018 18:30 SG Cortina U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 6:1
7 lun 08/01/2018 19:30 Fassa Falcons U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 5:4
2 mar 09/01/2018 18:30 SG Cortina U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 5:3
5 gio 11/01/2018 19:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:2
8 dom 14/01/2018 12:45 Fassa Falcons U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:2
8 dom 14/01/2018 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 1:3
8 dom 14/01/2018 16:30 Rittner Buam U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 5:1
8 dom 14/01/2018 18:00 SG Cortina U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 3:0
9 dom 21/01/2018 12:20 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:1
9 dom 21/01/2018 12:45 Fassa Falcons U19 Rittner Buam U19 5:7
9 dom 21/01/2018 17:30 JT Egna/Ora U19 Academy Bolzano U19 7:5
9 dom 21/01/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 SG Cortina U19 2:3
10 mer 24/01/2018 19:00 Academy Bolzano U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 6:3
10 dom 28/01/2018 17:30 SG Cortina U19 Fassa Falcons U19 1:2
10 dom 28/01/2018 17:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:3
10 dom 28/01/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 JT Egna/Ora U19 5:1
11 dom 04/02/2018 12:45 Fassa Falcons U19 Academy Bolzano U19 3:2 SO
11 dom 04/02/2018 13:00 SG Cortina U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:3
11 dom 04/02/2018 17:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 4:3 SO
11 dom 04/02/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 5:1
12 ven 09/02/2018 19:00 JT Egna/Ora U19 Alleghe Hockey U19 4:2
12 dom 11/02/2018 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 SG Cortina U19 2:4
12 dom 11/02/2018 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 Rittner Buam U19 1:4
12 gio 22/02/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Fassa Falcons U19 5:1
13 dom 25/02/2018 12:30 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19 Alleghe Hockey U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 18:00 SG Cortina U19 Academy Bolzano U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 Rittner Buam U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 19:00 Fassa Falcons U19 JT Egna/Ora U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 16:30 Academy Bolzano U19 HC Valpellice Bulldogs U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 17:15 JT Egna/Ora U19 Rittner Buam U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 18:00 Alleghe Hockey U19 Fassa Falcons U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 18:30 Asiago Junior 1935 U19 SG Cortina U19

Qualification Round
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 dom 17/12/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 6:5 OT
1 dom 17/12/2017 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 7:1
1 dom 17/12/2017 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 3:5
2 lun 18/12/2017 17:00 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:1
2 mar 26/12/2017 11:00 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:0
2 mar 26/12/2017 20:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:2
3 gio 28/12/2017 11:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 5:3
3 gio 28/12/2017 17:15 HC Merano Junior U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 6:3
3 gio 28/12/2017 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 5:7
3 gio 28/12/2017 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 1:2 SO
4 sab 30/12/2017 14:30 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Merano Junior U19 2:11
4 sab 30/12/2017 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:2
4 sab 30/12/2017 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Gherdeina U19 6:0
4 sab 30/12/2017 18:15 Milano Rossoblu U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 3:6
5 mar 02/01/2018 12:00 HC Gherdeina U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 1:2
5 mar 02/01/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Merano Junior U19 2:3 OT
5 mar 02/01/2018 17:00 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 13:2
5 mar 02/01/2018 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 3:2
6 dom 07/01/2018 11:15 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 5:2
6 dom 07/01/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:3 SO
6 dom 07/01/2018 18:15 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 6:4
6 dom 07/01/2018 19:15 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 0:6
7 dom 14/01/2018 14:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 1:9
7 dom 14/01/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 4:3 OT
7 dom 14/01/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 1:7
7 dom 14/01/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Merano Junior U19 7:1
8 dom 21/01/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 5:7
8 dom 21/01/2018 16:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 2:5
8 dom 21/01/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Merano Junior U19 4:5
8 dom 21/01/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 4:3
9 dom 28/01/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 7:2
9 dom 28/01/2018 17:30 HC Merano Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 3:2 OT
9 dom 28/01/2018 18:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 4:5 SO
9 dom 28/01/2018 19:00 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Gherdeina U19 3:2 SO
10 dom 04/02/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Merano Junior U19 0:5
10 dom 04/02/2018 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Gherdeina U19 1:9
10 dom 04/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 5:2
10 dom 04/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 4:2
11 dom 11/02/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 6:0
11 dom 11/02/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 Milano Rossoblu U19 7:1
11 dom 11/02/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 10:2
11 dom 11/02/2018 18:00 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 6:2
2 sab 17/02/2018 18:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Torino Bulls U19 4:3
12 dom 18/02/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Pustertal Junior U19 3:7
12 dom 18/02/2018 15:00 HC Torino Bulls U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19 4:5
12 dom 18/02/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Gherdeina U19 2:3
12 dom 18/02/2018 20:30 HC Merano Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 1:2
13 dom 25/02/2018 12:30 HC Torino Bulls U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 16:15 HC Eppan Appiano U19 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 HC Merano Junior U19
13 dom 25/02/2018 17:30 HC Gherdeina U19 Milano Rossoblu U19
1 ven 02/03/2018 17:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19 HC Gherdeina U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 10:00 HC Merano Junior U19 HC Gherdeina U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 12:30 Milano Rossoblu U19 HC Eppan Appiano U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 15:45 WSV Sterzing Vipiteno U19 HC Torino Bulls U19
14 dom 04/03/2018 16:30 HC Pustertal Junior U19 SV Kaltern Caldaro U19