Skip to Content

schedule

Fase 1
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 HC Varese Hockey Como
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano
1 gio 21/09/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens
2 sab 23/09/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese
2 sab 23/09/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Feltreghiaccio
2 sab 23/09/2017 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como
2 sab 23/09/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
2 dom 24/09/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Chiavenna
2 dom 24/09/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu
3 sab 30/09/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu
3 sab 30/09/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Chiavenna
3 sab 30/09/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher
3 dom 01/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens
3 dom 01/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Fiemme
3 dom 01/10/2017 20:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Varese
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey
4 gio 05/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Feltreghiaccio
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna
5 sab 07/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Milano Rossoblu
5 sab 07/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese
5 sab 07/10/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como
5 dom 08/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme ASC Auer Ora
5 dom 08/10/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher
6 sab 14/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme
6 sab 14/10/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens
6 dom 15/10/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Merano Pircher
6 dom 15/10/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey
6 dom 15/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio
7 sab 21/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
7 sab 21/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese
7 sab 21/10/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como
7 sab 21/10/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano
7 dom 22/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Milano Rossoblu
7 dom 22/10/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Chiavenna
8 mer 25/10/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Fiemme
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Como
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora
8 gio 26/10/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Feltreghiaccio
9 sab 28/10/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Merano Pircher
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Alleghe Hockey
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna
9 sab 28/10/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como
9 dom 29/10/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano
9 dom 29/10/2017 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Pergine Sapiens
1 mar 31/10/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey
4 mer 01/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como
10 sab 04/11/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese
10 sab 04/11/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu
10 sab 04/11/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme
10 dom 05/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
10 dom 05/11/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio
10 dom 05/11/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora
11 sab 11/11/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey
11 sab 11/11/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens
11 dom 12/11/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Fiemme
11 dom 12/11/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Eppan Appiano
12 mar 14/11/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Como HC Varese
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio
12 gio 16/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme
13 sab 18/11/2017 18:00 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora
13 sab 18/11/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Eppan Appiano
13 sab 18/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens
13 sab 18/11/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey
13 dom 19/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Fiemme
13 dom 19/11/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Merano Pircher
6 mer 22/11/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Milano Rossoblu
14 sab 25/11/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:00 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Varese
14 dom 26/11/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Eppan Appiano
14 dom 26/11/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como
15 mer 29/11/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Fiemme
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 HC Varese Milano Rossoblu
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora
15 gio 30/11/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Feltreghiaccio
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Fiemme
16 sab 02/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens
16 dom 03/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey
16 dom 03/12/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano
16 dom 03/12/2017 19:30 HC Varese SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese
17 ven 08/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano
17 ven 08/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu ASC Auer Ora
17 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
17 ven 08/12/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Chiavenna
18 sab 09/12/2017 19:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Feltreghiaccio
18 dom 10/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Pergine Sapiens
18 dom 10/12/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Fiemme
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:30 HC Varese ASC Auer Ora
18 dom 10/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey
19 mer 13/12/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Pergine Sapiens
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Como Milano Rossoblu
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher
19 gio 14/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano
19 ven 15/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Alleghe Hockey
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey Milano Rossoblu
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:00 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese
20 sab 23/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora
20 sab 23/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Feltreghiaccio
20 sab 23/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme
21 mer 27/12/2017 19:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:00 HC Varese Alleghe Hockey
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Chiavenna
21 mer 27/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher
22 sab 30/12/2017 18:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas
22 sab 30/12/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio
22 sab 30/12/2017 19:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu
22 sab 30/12/2017 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese
22 sab 30/12/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora
22 sab 30/12/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Como