Skip to Content

schedule

Girone Nord
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 06/10/2016 20:30 Rittner Buam B SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:1
1 gio 06/10/2016 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:1
2 gio 20/10/2016 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 5:2
2 gio 20/10/2016 20:30 Rittner Buam B HC Eppan Appiano 1:9
3 gio 10/11/2016 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:4 OT
3 ven 11/11/2016 20:45 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher 3:5
4 gio 24/11/2016 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora 5:1
4 mar 29/11/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Rittner Buam B 6:1
5 gio 01/12/2016 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 0:2
5 gio 01/12/2016 20:45 ASC Auer Ora Rittner Buam B 3:2
6 ven 23/12/2016 20:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 2:5
6 ven 23/12/2016 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Rittner Buam B 3:0
7 ven 30/12/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:2
7 ven 30/12/2016 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Rittner Buam B 7:0
8 gio 19/01/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 5:1
8 gio 19/01/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 1:5
9 gio 02/02/2017 20:30 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 3:1
9 gio 02/02/2017 20:30 Rittner Buam B HC Merano Pircher 4:5
10 gio 09/02/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 2:6
10 ven 10/02/2017 20:30 Rittner Buam B ASC Auer Ora 3:6

Semifinali
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 16/02/2017 20:00 HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:3
1 gio 16/02/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 6:0
2 dom 19/02/2017 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 1:0
2 dom 19/02/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 1:2

Girone Ovest
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 20/10/2016 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna 8:0
1 gio 20/10/2016 20:45 Hockey Como HC Varese 8:4
2 gio 10/11/2016 20:15 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 5:6
2 gio 10/11/2016 20:30 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Como 8:5
3 gio 22/12/2016 20:15 HC Varese Milano Rossoblu 2:8
3 ven 23/12/2016 20:30 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 6:1
4 gio 29/12/2016 20:15 HC Varese Hockey Como 1:3
4 ven 30/12/2016 20:30 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu 1:11
5 gio 02/02/2017 20:30 Hockey Como Milano Rossoblu 2:9
5 ven 03/02/2017 20:30 HC Chiavenna HC Varese 5:2
6 gio 09/02/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Varese 4:3 SO
6 ven 10/02/2017 20:45 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 2:4

Finale
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 mar 28/02/2017 20:30 HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 Milano Rossoblu 3:4

Girone Est
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 gio 20/10/2016 21:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio 8:1
1 ven 21/10/2016 20:30 HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:4
2 ven 11/11/2016 20:00 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 1:5
2 ven 11/11/2016 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey 6:2
3 ven 23/12/2016 20:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:4
3 ven 23/12/2016 20:30 HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 Alleghe Hockey 5:4
4 ven 30/12/2016 18:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 1:0 OT
4 ven 30/12/2016 21:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 2:1 SO
5 gio 02/02/2017 21:00 HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 HC Feltreghiaccio 12:3
5 ven 03/02/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:6
6 gio 09/02/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Nuovo Fiemme 97 0:5
6 gio 09/02/2017 20:30 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Feltreghiaccio 7:1