Skip to Content

schedule

Regular Season
# Date Time Home Team Away Team Result
1 sab 24/09/2016 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Chiavenna 7:5
1 sab 24/09/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:3 SO
1 sab 24/09/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Eppan Appiano 1:2
1 dom 25/09/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Merano Pircher 3:2
1 dom 25/09/2016 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Como 4:6
1 dom 25/09/2016 20:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Rittner Buam B 3:1
2 sab 01/10/2016 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas ASC Auer Ora 1:3
2 sab 01/10/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Milano Rossoblu 3:4 SO
2 dom 02/10/2016 17:00 Rittner Buam B Alleghe Hockey 0:4
2 dom 02/10/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Feltreghiaccio 5:0
2 dom 02/10/2016 18:45 Hockey Como HC Chiavenna 9:2
2 dom 02/10/2016 20:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Varese 4:1
3 sab 08/10/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Eppan Appiano 1:9
3 sab 08/10/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:1
3 sab 08/10/2016 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Varese 6:1
3 sab 08/10/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Rittner Buam B 4:2
3 sab 08/10/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Fiemme 6:3
3 dom 09/10/2016 18:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Como 6:1
9 gio 13/10/2016 19:45 HC Varese HC Merano Pircher 4:5 SO
4 ven 14/10/2016 20:30 Rittner Buam B ASC Auer Ora 2:3 SO
4 sab 15/10/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:9
4 sab 15/10/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:2
4 dom 16/10/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Chiavenna 8:3
4 dom 16/10/2016 18:45 Hockey Como HC Eppan Appiano 3:11
4 dom 16/10/2016 19:30 HC Varese Milano Rossoblu 1:4
5 sab 22/10/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Varese 0:2
5 sab 22/10/2016 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Alleghe Hockey 2:5
5 sab 22/10/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Chiavenna 7:2
5 dom 23/10/2016 17:00 Rittner Buam B Hockey Fiemme 2:3
5 dom 23/10/2016 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:6
5 dom 23/10/2016 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Milano Rossoblu 8:3
6 sab 29/10/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Rittner Buam B 4:3 OT
6 sab 29/10/2016 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Merano Pircher 2:1
6 sab 29/10/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Hockey Como 4:2
6 dom 30/10/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Varese 8:2
6 dom 30/10/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Feltreghiaccio 5:3
6 dom 30/10/2016 20:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Eppan Appiano 3:5
7 mar 01/11/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:1
7 mar 01/11/2016 18:45 Hockey Como Rittner Buam B 0:1
7 mar 01/11/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Chiavenna 13:1
7 mar 01/11/2016 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Pergine Sapiens 7:0
7 mar 01/11/2016 19:30 HC Varese ASC Auer Ora 2:3
7 mar 01/11/2016 21:00 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Merano Pircher 1:6
8 sab 05/11/2016 19:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Fiemme 3:4
8 sab 05/11/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 0:3
8 sab 05/11/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Pergine Sapiens 3:1
8 dom 06/11/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Eppan Appiano 1:6
8 dom 06/11/2016 19:30 HC Varese Rittner Buam B 2:3 SO
8 dom 06/11/2016 20:00 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Como 2:3 OT
9 dom 13/11/2016 17:00 Rittner Buam B HC Feltreghiaccio 5:2
9 dom 13/11/2016 17:30 Alleghe Hockey Milano Rossoblu 1:4
9 dom 13/11/2016 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Chiavenna 11:0
9 dom 13/11/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme HC Eppan Appiano 2:1
9 dom 13/11/2016 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens ASC Auer Ora 5:0
10 sab 19/11/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Feltreghiaccio 10:0
10 dom 20/11/2016 18:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Merano Pircher 1:4
10 dom 20/11/2016 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano Rittner Buam B 4:2
10 dom 20/11/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:3
10 dom 20/11/2016 18:45 Hockey Como SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:7
10 dom 20/11/2016 19:30 HC Varese Alleghe Hockey 2:4
11 mar 22/11/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Eppan Appiano 0:5
11 sab 26/11/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Alleghe Hockey 1:7
11 sab 26/11/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Como 6:2
11 sab 26/11/2016 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Rittner Buam B 4:2
11 dom 27/11/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Varese 2:3
11 dom 27/11/2016 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Fiemme 2:3
12 ven 02/12/2016 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:2
12 sab 03/12/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio ASC Auer Ora 0:1
12 sab 03/12/2016 19:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Chiavenna 6:1
12 sab 03/12/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Como 6:2
12 dom 04/12/2016 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Varese 3:0
12 dom 04/12/2016 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Milano Rossoblu 3:1
13 mer 07/12/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Merano Pircher 1:6
13 gio 08/12/2016 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:3
13 gio 08/12/2016 18:45 Hockey Como Hockey Fiemme 2:5
13 gio 08/12/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna Rittner Buam B 4:3
13 gio 08/12/2016 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Feltreghiaccio 5:0
13 gio 08/12/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu ASC Auer Ora 6:1
14 sab 10/12/2016 19:30 HC Eppan Appiano Alleghe Hockey 5:3
14 sab 10/12/2016 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Milano Rossoblu 4:3
14 sab 10/12/2016 20:30 HC Merano Pircher Hockey Fiemme 3:1
14 dom 11/12/2016 17:00 Rittner Buam B Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:2 SO
14 dom 11/12/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna ASC Auer Ora 2:1
14 dom 11/12/2016 18:45 Hockey Como HC Varese 7:1
15 sab 17/12/2016 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Fiemme 0:7
15 sab 17/12/2016 19:00 ASC Auer Ora SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:4
15 sab 17/12/2016 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Merano Pircher 6:3
15 sab 17/12/2016 20:30 Alleghe Hockey Rittner Buam B 4:2
15 dom 18/12/2016 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Como 2:3
15 dom 18/12/2016 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Pergine Sapiens 0:1
16 mar 27/12/2016 18:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Milano Rossoblu 6:3
16 mar 27/12/2016 18:45 Hockey Como ASC Auer Ora 5:6
16 mar 27/12/2016 19:30 HC Varese SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:2
16 mar 27/12/2016 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Alleghe Hockey 7:2
16 mar 27/12/2016 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Feltreghiaccio 4:2
16 mar 27/12/2016 20:30 Rittner Buam B HC Merano Pircher 3:4
17 mar 03/01/2017 18:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Alleghe Hockey 5:3
17 mar 03/01/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Hockey Fiemme 1:3
17 mar 03/01/2017 20:00 ASC Auer Ora Rittner Buam B 1:3
17 mar 03/01/2017 20:30 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Como 5:0
17 mar 03/01/2017 20:30 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Feltreghiaccio 9:1
17 mar 03/01/2017 20:30 Milano Rossoblu HC Varese 8:1
18 gio 05/01/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey ASC Auer Ora 4:5 OT
18 ven 06/01/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna HC Merano Pircher 1:4
18 ven 06/01/2017 18:45 Hockey Pergine Sapiens Hockey Como 7:0
18 ven 06/01/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu HC Eppan Appiano 4:0
18 ven 06/01/2017 19:00 HC Varese HC Feltreghiaccio 4:3
18 ven 06/01/2017 20:30 Hockey Fiemme Rittner Buam B 7:2
19 dom 08/01/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B Milano Rossoblu 1:4
19 dom 08/01/2017 18:00 HC Merano Pircher SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 4:1
19 dom 08/01/2017 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano ASC Auer Ora 4:1
19 dom 08/01/2017 18:45 Hockey Como Alleghe Hockey 4:8
19 dom 08/01/2017 19:30 HC Varese Hockey Fiemme 5:3
20 sab 14/01/2017 19:00 ASC Auer Ora HC Varese 8:0
20 sab 14/01/2017 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Fiemme 2:1
20 sab 14/01/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Feltreghiaccio 8:0
20 dom 15/01/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Milano Rossoblu 3:9
20 dom 15/01/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Eppan Appiano 3:2 OT
21 sab 21/01/2017 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Alleghe Hockey 1:5
21 dom 22/01/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B HC Varese 3:4
21 dom 22/01/2017 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Chiavenna 8:2
21 dom 22/01/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme ASC Auer Ora 3:2
21 dom 22/01/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Feltreghiaccio 4:1
21 dom 22/01/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Merano Pircher 1:4
22 sab 28/01/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher HC Varese 4:2
22 sab 28/01/2017 20:45 HC Eppan Appiano Hockey Fiemme 4:3
22 dom 29/01/2017 18:00 ASC Auer Ora Hockey Pergine Sapiens 2:1
22 dom 29/01/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:7
22 dom 29/01/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Rittner Buam B 3:2
23 sab 04/02/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio Milano Rossoblu 0:4
23 sab 04/02/2017 20:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas Hockey Como 11:0
23 sab 04/02/2017 20:30 HC Merano Pircher ASC Auer Ora 5:4 OT
23 dom 05/02/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B HC Eppan Appiano 4:3 SO
23 dom 05/02/2017 18:00 Alleghe Hockey HC Varese 5:2
23 dom 05/02/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens HC Chiavenna 5:1
24 sab 11/02/2017 20:30 Alleghe Hockey HC Feltreghiaccio 7:0
24 dom 12/02/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 1:0 SO
24 dom 12/02/2017 18:30 HC Eppan Appiano HC Merano Pircher 1:3
24 dom 12/02/2017 18:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Pergine Sapiens 5:3
24 dom 12/02/2017 19:00 Hockey Como Milano Rossoblu 3:14
24 dom 12/02/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Chiavenna 2:3
19 sab 18/02/2017 18:15 HC Feltreghiaccio HC Chiavenna 1:3
20 dom 19/02/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B Hockey Como 3:4 OT
22 mer 22/02/2017 19:30 Milano Rossoblu Alleghe Hockey 5:0
25 dom 26/02/2017 18:45 Hockey Como HC Merano Pircher 1:8
25 dom 26/02/2017 18:45 HC Chiavenna Alleghe Hockey 4:2
25 dom 26/02/2017 19:00 Hockey Pergine Sapiens SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas 2:5
25 dom 26/02/2017 19:00 Milano Rossoblu Hockey Fiemme 5:2
25 dom 26/02/2017 19:30 ASC Auer Ora HC Feltreghiaccio 2:0
25 dom 26/02/2017 19:30 HC Varese HC Eppan Appiano 0:7
26 dom 05/03/2017 17:00 Rittner Buam B HC Chiavenna 2:1 OT
26 dom 05/03/2017 18:00 HC Merano Pircher Alleghe Hockey 6:4
26 dom 05/03/2017 18:00 SV Kaltern Caldaro rothoblaas HC Eppan Appiano 3:2
26 dom 05/03/2017 18:45 ASC Auer Ora Milano Rossoblu 2:9
26 dom 05/03/2017 19:30 Hockey Fiemme Hockey Como 3:4
26 dom 05/03/2017 20:30 HC Feltreghiaccio Hockey Pergine Sapiens 1:2 OT